jongstejeugdcopy.jpg image.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG mb1kampioen2014.jpg jongensb1.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg wkveld.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg veld1.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast


Senioren
D1
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Leonie Looijen
Marcel de Jager
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
18:00 - 19:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tijmen van Tongeren
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Barendregt
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas van Meerten
Opmerkingen
MC4
18:00 - 19:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jos Zevenberg
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Monique van den Broek
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pelle Moes
Thomas van Meerten
Opmerkingen
MD4
19:00 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daniel Verhoop
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Birgitte Kok- Coers
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:00 - 17:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Erwin Bloys van Treslong
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E01
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hugo 't Hart
Opmerkingen
M8E02
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E03
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hugo 't Hart
Opmerkingen
M8E04
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E05
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Birgitte Kok- Coers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JJ Roulatie
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
BSO
15:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
BSO
15:00 - 18:30
MiniV
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Cornertraining
19:30 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Barendregt
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
21:00 - 22:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Barendregt
Maarten Schoemaker
Opmerkingen
H2
21:00 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Barendregt
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tijmen van Tongeren
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
15:30 - 16:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Monique van den Broek
Opmerkingen
J8E2
15:30 - 16:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen