Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
E-lijn onderlinge - Reservering
10:30 - V3
Thuis
F-lijn onderlinge - Reservering
09:15 - V3
Thuis
HCY blok 2 - Oefenwedstrijd
11:00 - V2
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
10:30 - V1
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
10:30 - V1
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
12:00 - V3
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
12:00 - V3
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
13:30 - V3
Thuis
HCY Clinic - Reservering
13:30 - V3
Thuis
HCY Clinic gast - Reservering
12:00 - V1
Thuis
HCY Clinic gast - Reservering
13:30 - V1
Thuis
HCY Drieluik - Reservering
09:00 - V2
Thuis
HCY reservering - Reservering
13:30 - V2
Thuis
HCY reservering - Reservering
15:00 - V2
Thuis
M6E6 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
10:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E6
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd Drieluik
09:00 - V2
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd Drieluik
09:00 - V2
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd Drieluik
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Reservering Clinic
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MD4 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V2
Thuis
MD5 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V2
Thuis
MD6 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V2
Thuis
MD7 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB2
15:00 - V1
Thuis
MC4 - Reservering Clinic
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MC5 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V3
Thuis
MC6 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd JB2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MC1
15:00 - V1
Thuis
MB4 - Reservering Clinic
12:00 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Reservering Clinic
12:00 - V3
Thuis
MB6 - Reservering Clinic
12:00 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - Reservering Clinic
12:00 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Reservering Clinic
12:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
10:30 - V3
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
10:30 - V3
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd
11:00 - V2
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd
11:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Reservering Clinic
10:30 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Reservering Clinic
10:30 - V1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC2 - Reservering Clinic
15:00 - V2
Thuis
JC3 - Reservering Clinic
15:00 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - Reservering Clinic
15:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V3
Thuis
JA2 - Reservering Clinic
13:30 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten