Functie | Naam |
Coach | Karin den Heijer |
Coach | Wouter Kuipers |
Trainer | Jonas van Dam |
Trainer | Hugo 't Hart |
Trainer | Mae 't Hart |
Trainer | Morro Weis |
Manager | Paula Luxen |
Manager | Lennard Rodenburg |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Kieviten MO14-5 | Alecto MO14-4 | 10:30 |
Ypenburg MO14-4 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | 12:00 |
Zoetermeer MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | 12:10 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Ypenburg MO14-4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Zoetermeer MO14-4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Alecto MO14-4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0 |
6 | Kieviten MO14-5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MO14-3 | 12:00 | thuis - Veld 1 |
25 mei | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO14-4 | 15:50 | uit |
1 jun | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | 14:15 | uit |
8 jun | De Kieviten MO14-5 | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (2-4)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO14-4 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
Ypenburg MO14-4 | Alecto MO14-4 | (8-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto MO14-4 | Kieviten MO14-5 | (7-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Zoetermeer MO14-4 | (3-4)final |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Ypenburg MO14-4 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO14-5 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Ypenburg MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-4 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-4 | Kieviten MO14-5 | (5-2)final |
Ypenburg MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | (2-4)final |
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-4 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Wateringse veld MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
Kieviten MO14-5 | Ypenburg MO14-4 | (2-4)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-4 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Wateringse veld MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-4 | (4-2)final |
Alecto MO14-4 | Ypenburg MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 | Kieviten MO14-5 | (7-0)final |