Toggle navigation
HC Ypenburg
Nieuws
Mijn HCY
Hockey
Sponsoring
Agenda
Contact
Lid worden
Inloggen
Trainingsschema
Trainingsschema
Hoofdschema
week 18 2904 mei vak
week 19 0605 mei vak
2e pinksterdag
week 24 1006
week 25 1706
week 26 2407
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Senioren
DO25-1
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Movella Movella
Opmerkingen
Trainer Aniek
Junioren B
MO16-4
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jonas van Dam
Opmerkingen
MO16-6
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eric van der Veer
Marc Blaauw
Opmerkingen
MO16-7
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Movella Movella
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-3
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rick Wennekes
Opmerkingen
MO14-4
16:30 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jonas van Dam
Opmerkingen
MO14-5
16:30 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Movella Movella
Opmerkingen
trainer Annemarie
Junioren D
MO12-2
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sergio Matla
Leann den Heijer
Opmerkingen
MO12-3
17:30 - 18:15
MV
Trainer(s)
Hugo 't Hart
Mae 't Hart
Opmerkingen
MO12-3
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Remkes
Mark Peeters
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
17:30 - 18:15
MV
Trainer(s)
Hugo 't Hart
Mae 't Hart
Opmerkingen
MO12-6
18:15 - 19:00
MV
Trainer(s)
Hugo 't Hart
Mae 't Hart
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO10-2
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO10-3
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO10-4
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO10-5
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
BSO
16:00 - 16:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HCY O12 keeper
17:30 - 18:15
MV
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HCY O14 keeper
18:15 - 19:00
MV
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HCY techniek vrijdag
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nina Malaihollo
Opmerkingen
O10
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Robin Olthof
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
21:00 - 22:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-2
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan-Willem Schalkwijk
Jonas van Dam
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-2
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kan de Jong
Ruben Schipper
Opmerkingen
JO16-3
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Lugtigheid
Sem Snippert
Tijs Korver
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sergio Matla
Sjoerd Westdijk
Opmerkingen
JO14-3
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Movella Movella
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-1
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Westdijk
Stijn Landman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO10-2
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen