2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG veld1.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg rijp.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg image.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg wkveld.jpg hagel.jpg jongensb1.jpg
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast


Jongste jeugd E8
M8E01
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Jan Christiaan Wahls
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
M8E02
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Robin Olthof
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
M8E03
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Sebastiaan Kranendonk
Valentijn Kregting
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
M8E04
17:00 - 18:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Emma Rotmans
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
M8E05
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Indira Senneca
Marit Vos
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
Jongste jeugd E
ME06
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Fenne Theunissen
Gunvor Janssen
Robert Louwerse
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
ME07
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Boudewijn Goedhart
Carlijn Kreikamp
Ralph Hendriks
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
ME08
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Mo Rida
Veerle Verkuil
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
ME09
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Wigersma
Ageeth Panman
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
ME10
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Hjalmar Klippel
Sake Kampen
Edwin van Houts
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Claire Snijders
Joyce Zuiderwijk
Pepijn de Jong
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Wouter Kuipers
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Karen van Liere
Monique van den Broek
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Zoet
Job Roozenburg
Max van Min
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
MF6-A
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Arianne Samsom
Elke Smit
Renate Rijkels
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
Jongste jeugd E
JE3
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Berend Biemans
Tom Korver
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
JE4
17:00 - 18:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Mathijs Verbraak
Rodin De Jong
Emily Zhu
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Caroline Hoeks
Kirsten Van Der Kleij
Jasper Arts
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
JF2
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Berend Biemans
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
JF3
16:00 - 17:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Peter-Paul Zoet
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers
JF6-A
16:00 - 17:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Diecks met jeugdtrainers