veld1.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG wkveld.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg jongensb1.jpg image.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Dordrecht MA1
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Alphen MA4
17:30 - V2
Thuis
MA3 - hdm MA3
15:30 - V3
Thuis
MA4 - HDS MA5
16:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Voorhout MB3
15:45 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2
12:30
Uit
MB3 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
MB4 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB6
14:00 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Forescate MB7
11:45
Uit
MB6 - Alphen MB9
12:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Klein Zwitserland MC2
17:30
Uit
MC2 - Rotterdam MC6
12:15 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - Forescate MC2
16:00
Uit
MC4 - HC Schiedam MC4
13:00 - V2
Thuis
MC5 - Derby MC3
12:30
Uit
MC6 - Derby MC5
11:00 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - HDS MC6
14:30 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pijnacker MD1
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MD3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD5
17:45
Uit
MD4 - HV Westland MD4
13:00
Uit
MD6 - HV Westland MD7
14:45
Uit
MD7 - Cartouche MD6
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E01 - hdm M8E1
11:15
Uit
M8E02 - HGC M8E1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
M8E03 - Rotterdam M8E4
10:00 - V2
Thuis
M8E04 - Hudito M8E3
10:00 - V2
Thuis
ME05 - Klein Zwitserland ME10
09:45 - V3
Thuis
ME06 - Hudito ME4
09:00
Uit
ME07 - Rotterdam ME15
09:45 - V3
Thuis
ME08 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME13
09:00
Uit
ME09 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs ME9
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - hdm MF1
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Klein Zwitserland MF2
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Victoria MF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Cartouche MF5
11:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - HGC JA1
16:00
Uit
JA2 - Klein Zwitserland JA5
17:30
Uit
JA3 - HDS JA2
17:00 - V3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Voorne JB1
09:30
Uit
JB2 - Cartouche JB5
10:30 - V TU
Thuis
JB3 - Noordwijk JB1
14:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Hudito JC1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - Victoria JC3
11:45
Uit
JC3 - Forescate JC4
15:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Klein Zwitserland JD2
08:45 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - HV Westland JD2
11:30
Uit
JD3 - Rijswijk JD3
11:30 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - hdm JD5
16:15
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1 - Rijswijk J8E1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
J8E2 - HC Schiedam J8E1
10:00
Uit
J8E3 - Roomburg J8E1
09:45
Uit
JE4 - Hudito JE4
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JE5 - hdm JE6
10:45
Uit
JE6 - Spijkenisse JE1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Klein Zwitserland JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - HDS JF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten