Dames Onder 25-3
Terug

Dames Onder 25-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach/trainer Jos Zevenberg
Manager Tess Barnhoorn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg DO25-3 Forescate DO25-4 9:45
HDM DO25-1 Victoria DO25-6 12:45
Noordwijk DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-3 12:45
Alecto DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 12:45
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Pijnacker DO25-1 15:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 6 14 4 2 0
2 Alecto DO25-3 6 11 3 2 1
3 Ypenburg DO25-3 6 11 3 2 1
4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 6 11 3 2 1
5 Pijnacker DO25-1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Forescate DO25-4 5 9 3 0 2
7 Victoria DO25-6 6 9 3 0 3
8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 7 7 2 1 4
9 Voorhout DO25-3 6 5 1 2 3
10 Roomburg DO25-2 6 4 2 1 3
11 HDM DO25-1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Noordwijk DO25-2 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr MHC Forescate DO25-4 09:45 thuis - Veld 3
12 mei LOHC DO25-12 12:15 uit
26 mei LOHC DO25-10 14:00 thuis - Veld 3
2 jun HV Victoria DO25-6 14:00 thuis - Veld 3
9 jun Noordwijk DO25-2 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-3 Alecto DO25-3 (3-3)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (0-4)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 HDM DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Noordwijk DO25-2 Victoria DO25-6 (3-1)scheduled
Forescate DO25-4 Pijnacker DO25-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-2 Forescate DO25-4 (2-1)final
Alecto DO25-3 Noordwijk DO25-2 (12-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Ypenburg DO25-3 (3-2)scheduled
Victoria DO25-6 Voorhout DO25-3 (4-0)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (5-1)final
HDM DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-3 HDM DO25-1 (3-0)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (2-6)scheduled
Alecto DO25-3 Victoria DO25-6 (8-1)final
Forescate DO25-4 Voorhout DO25-3 (2-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Pijnacker DO25-1 (2-2)final
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Roomburg DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (2-0)final
HDM DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-2 (5-1)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-3 (1-4)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Alecto DO25-3 (1-1)final
Victoria DO25-6 Forescate DO25-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (1-1)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Voorhout DO25-3 (5-0)final
Alecto DO25-3 HDM DO25-1 (5-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Pijnacker DO25-1 (1-5)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Forescate DO25-4 (4-7)final
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Victoria DO25-6 (3-2)final
Ypenburg DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker DO25-1 Alecto DO25-3 (4-1)final
Voorhout DO25-3 Ypenburg DO25-3 (1-1)final
HDM DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (1-1)final
Victoria DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (3-0)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled