Dames Onder 25-2
Terug

Dames Onder 25-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Niels Teekens
Trainer Jean Olthof
Manager Theoline de Rek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Scoop Delft DO25-2 Thor DO25-1-O 10:00
Alphen DO25-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 12:45
HUDITO DO25-4 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 14:15
Dopie DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen DO25-3 5 13 4 1 0
2 Ypenburg DO25-2 6 11 3 2 1
3 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 6 10 3 1 2
4 HUDITO DO25-4 5 8 2 2 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 5 8 2 2 1
6 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 7 8 2 2 3
7 Thor DO25-1-O 5 7 2 1 2
8 Scoop Delft DO25-2 5 6 2 0 3
9 Dopie DO25-2 5 6 2 0 3
10 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 6 6 1 3 2
11 Victoria DO25-4 7 3 1 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei LOHC DO25-6 10:30 uit
26 mei Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Berkel Rodenrijs DO25-1 uit
9 jun Thor DO25-1-O 10:30 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Scoop Delft DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-2 (2-6)final
Alphen DO25-3 HUDITO DO25-4 (8-3)scheduled
Dopie DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (3-0)scheduled
Thor DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-4 (7-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (3-3)final
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024
HUDITO DO25-4 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-2 Alphen DO25-3 (3-5)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (2-2)final
Victoria DO25-4 Scoop Delft DO25-2 (2-1)final
HUDITO DO25-4 Dopie DO25-2 (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dopie DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-2 (3-5)scheduled
Alphen DO25-3 Victoria DO25-4 (7-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (0-1)scheduled
Thor DO25-1-O Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Thor DO25-1-O (5-1)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Scoop Delft DO25-2 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-4 Dopie DO25-2 (3-5)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-4 (5-5)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO DO25-4 Victoria DO25-4 (5-1)final
Thor DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (3-3)final
Alphen DO25-3 Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 (3-3)final
Scoop Delft DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Scoop Delft DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Thor DO25-1-O (2-0)final
Leiden-Quintus DO25-6 Dopie DO25-2 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Alphen DO25-3 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-4 Ypenburg DO25-2 (0-6)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-4 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (0-1)final