Heren 2
Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach/trainer Maarten Schoemaker
Manager Tijn van Eldijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H16 Westland H3 9:30
Evergreen H1 Klein Zwitserland H4 10:30
Ypenburg H2-O Groen-Geel H7 15:00
HDM H3 Leonidas H18 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H7 15 37 12 1 2
2 Ypenburg H2-O 15 32 10 2 3
3 HDS H3 16 31 9 4 3
4 DSHC H7 16 25 7 4 5
5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 17 24 7 3 7
6 Westland H3 16 24 6 6 4
7 Leonidas H16 15 22 6 4 5
8 Leonidas H18 16 21 6 3 7
9 Klein Zwitserland H4 16 13 4 1 11
10 HDM H3 15 9 2 3 10
11 Evergreen H1 15 4 1 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr Groen-Geel H7 15:00 thuis - Veld 3
12 mei DSHC H7 uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H18 14:15 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun HV Westland H3 uit
9 jun Klein Zwitserland H4 12:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 (5-0)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-4)final
HDM H3 Leonidas H16 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H18 HDS H3 (3-2)final
DSHC H7 Westland H3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HDS H3 HDM H3 (5-2)final
Westland H3 Leonidas H18 (0-0)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H7 (1-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H7 (3-1)postponed
Evergreen H1 Ypenburg H2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-5)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H16 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel H7 Evergreen H1 (4-0)scheduled
Westland H3 HDS H3 (3-3)final
Leonidas H18 Klein Zwitserland H4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Evergreen H1 DSHC H7 (2-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Westland H3 (1-0)final
HDM H3 Ypenburg H2-O (0-6)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H18 (2-3)final
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H18 Evergreen H1 (4-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 HDM H3 (5-2)scheduled
Westland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (3-2)scheduled
DSHC H7 Leonidas H16 (1-5)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 HDS H3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 (1-0)final
HDS H3 Ypenburg H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H18 (2-2)final
HDM H3 DSHC H7 (4-4)final
Evergreen H1 Westland H3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H7 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H18 HDM H3 (2-4)final
Westland H3 Leonidas H16 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Ypenburg H2-O (3-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Evergreen H1 (2-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HDS H3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg H2-O DSHC H7 (2-2)final
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H7 (4-1)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Klein Zwitserland H4 (4-3)scheduled
HDM H3 Westland H3 (1-2)final
Evergreen H1 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H18 Ypenburg H2-O (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H4 HDM H3 (2-4)final
Evergreen H1 HDS H3 (1-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H16 (2-4)scheduled
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg H2-O Westland H3 (4-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H18 (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Evergreen H1 (7-3)final
DSHC H7 HDS H3 (7-3)final
HDM H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H18 DSHC H7 (3-0)final
HDS H3 Leonidas H16 (0-2)final
Westland H3 Groen-Geel H7 (0-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Ypenburg H2-O (0-3)final
Evergreen H1 HDM H3 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
HDS H3 Leonidas H18 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H3 DSHC H7 (1-1)final
Leonidas H16 HDM H3 (5-3)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Ypenburg H2-O (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H7 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Groen-Geel H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (5-0)scheduled
DSHC H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 (1-0)final
Ypenburg H2-O Evergreen H1 (6-0)final
Leonidas H18 Westland H3 (2-4)final
HDM H3 HDS H3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HDS H3 Westland H3 (5-0)final
Leonidas H16 Ypenburg H2-O (2-6)final
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H18 (2-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 DSHC H7 (2-3)final
Evergreen H1 Groen-Geel H7 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H16 (5-0)scheduled
Westland H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 (1-0)final
Ypenburg H2-O HDM H3 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H18 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-4)final
DSHC H7 Evergreen H1 (7-0)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
HDS H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HDS H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 (1-1)final
HDM H3 Groen-Geel H7 (0-3)scheduled
Evergreen H1 Leonidas H18 (1-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Westland H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H16 DSHC H7 (3-6)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leonidas H18 Leonidas H16 (1-1)final
Westland H3 Evergreen H1 (3-0)final
DSHC H7 HDM H3 (7-0)final
Ypenburg H2-O HDS H3 (1-1)final