Meisjes Onder 18-4
Terug

Meisjes Onder 18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach/trainer Olumide Somefun
Coach Justine Broekarts-van Schevikhoven
Trainer Nina Malaihollo
Trainer Movella Movella
Manager Evelien Kloosterman
Manager Leontien van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen MO18-5 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 10:45
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Schoonhoven MO18-2 13:00
Ypenburg MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schoonhoven MO18-2 9 21 7 0 2
2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 10 19 6 1 3
3 Rotterdam MO18-10 10 19 6 1 3
4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 10 12 4 0 6
5 Alphen MO18-5 9 10 3 1 5
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 9 8 2 2 5
7 Ypenburg MO18-4 9 7 2 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-10 16:00 thuis - Veld 3
11 mei HC Alphen MO18-5 uit
25 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-3 17:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Alphen MO18-5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (4-0)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-4 (11-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-10 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-3)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Alphen MO18-5 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-4 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (1-3)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Alphen MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (2-4)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-4 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Alphen MO18-5 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-0)scheduled
Ypenburg MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-10 (4-2)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (4-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-4 (4-3)final
Alphen MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-2)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-5)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-8)final