Jongens Onder 18-2
Terug

Jongens Onder 18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach/trainer Jan-Willem Schalkwijk
Trainer Jonas van Dam
Manager Judith Achterberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 0:00
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 0:00
Cartouche JO18-4 Dordrecht JO18-1 15:35
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 16:30

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JO18-1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 11 27 8 3 0
3 Dordrecht JO18-1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Rijswijk JO18-1 11 11 3 2 6
5 Cartouche JO18-4 11 10 3 1 7
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 11 10 3 1 7
7 Victoria JO18-2 11 9 3 0 8
8 Ypenburg JO18-2 11 2 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO18-1 uit
25 mei Berkel Rodenrijs JO18-2 uit
1 jun HV Victoria JO18-2 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-3)final
Victoria JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (3-5)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
Cartouche JO18-4 Rijswijk JO18-1 (3-2)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (6-3)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (0-0)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (3-3)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (4-1)final
Victoria JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (5-0)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Victoria JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (2-3)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-4)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Rijswijk JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (3-0)final
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (8-0)final
Cartouche JO18-4 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-6)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HUDITO JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (4-2)final
Victoria JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-2 (3-1)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Cartouche JO18-4 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (3-4)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Victoria JO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Victoria JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (0-5)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (0-3)final
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Dordrecht JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (5-1)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (8-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (0-4)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Ypenburg JO18-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-5)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (3-1)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-3)final
Victoria JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-3)final