Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(0-4)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(0-4)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(5-1)final |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(3-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(4-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(2-2)final |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(6-0)final |
Derby MO14-1 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(0-14)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(0-12)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(5-2)final |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(8-0)final |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(11-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(5-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(2-7)final |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(8-3)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(6-0)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(7-1)final |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Derby MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(0-2)final |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Derby MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(6-9)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(2-0)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(3-2)final |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
(5-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Victoria MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Derby MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(1-12)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(3-0)final |
Derby MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(1-7)final |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
Victoria MO14-1 |
(0-1)final |
Ypenburg MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Derby MO14-1 |
(4-3)final |
Derby MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-2 |
(3-2)final |