Heren 2
Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maarten Schoemaker
Manager Tijn van Eldijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H5 Klein Zwitserland H5
Alphen H4 Leonidas H25
Forescate H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O
Leonidas H13 Zoetermeer H4
Ypenburg H2-O Groen-Geel H5 11:00
hdm H3 Roomburg H4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H13 6 18 6 0 0
2 Forescate H2 5 15 5 0 0
3 Alecto H5 4 12 4 0 0
4 Groen-Geel H5 6 11 3 2 1
5 Ypenburg H2 5 10 3 1 1
6 hdm H3 6 9 3 0 3
7 Roomburg H4 5 7 2 1 2
8 Alphen H4 6 6 2 0 4
9 Klein Zwitserland H5 3 3 1 0 2
10 Zoetermeer H4 6 3 1 0 5
11 Leonidas H25 6 0 0 0 6
12 Nieuwkoop H2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Groen-Geel H5 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
14 mrt HC Nieuwkoop H2 uit
21 mrt Klein Zwitserland H5 thuis
28 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 uit
11 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H25 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
18 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4 uit
25 apr HC Alphen H4 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
16 mei hdm H3 uit
30 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H5 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
6 jun MHC Forescate H2 uit
13 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H13 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H13 0-5
Roomburg H4 hdm H3 5-4
Leonidas H25 Alphen H4 2-5
Nieuwkoop H2-O Forescate H2-O 0-10
Groen-Geel H5 Ypenburg H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alphen H4 Zoetermeer H4 6-0
Ypenburg H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O 5-0
Leonidas H13 Groen-Geel H5 1-0
hdm H3 Leonidas H25 6-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H25 Alecto H5 0-6
Zoetermeer H4 hdm H3 (0-7)TEMP_RESULT
Roomburg H4 Forescate H2-O 3-8
Nieuwkoop H2-O Groen-Geel H5 2-7
Alphen H4 Leonidas H13 0-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Forescate H2-O Leonidas H25 9-1
Groen-Geel H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 3-2
Leonidas H13 Nieuwkoop H2-O 6-0
hdm H3 Alphen H4 4-3
Alecto H5 Zoetermeer H4 6-2
Ypenburg H2-O Roomburg H4 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H5 2-2
Zoetermeer H4 Forescate H2-O 2-4
Alphen H4 Alecto H5 1-5
hdm H3 Leonidas H13 3-8
Leonidas H25 Ypenburg H2-O 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H5 Nieuwkoop H2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Leonidas H13 Klein Zwitserland H5 11-4
Forescate H2-O Alphen H4 11-4
Alecto H5 hdm H3 4-0
Ypenburg H2-O Zoetermeer H4 4-5
Nieuwkoop H2-O Roomburg H4 1-7
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H25 2-1