Heren 35A
Terug

Heren 35A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maarten Schoemaker
Aanvoerder Friso Sybrandy
Manager Ardo de Graaf
Manager Michiel Rap

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA Schoonhoven H35A
Groen-Geel H35B hdm H35F
Klein Zwitserland H35E HDS H35A
Krimpen H35A Cartouche H35E
Roomburg H35C Rotterdam H35E
Voorne/Forcial HA Ypenburg H35A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H35E 5 15 5 0 0
2 Roomburg H35C 6 13 4 1 1
3 Cartouche H35E 6 12 3 3 0
4 Bleiswijk H35A 6 11 3 2 1
5 hdm H35F 6 10 3 1 2
6 HDS H35A 6 10 3 1 2
7 Groen-Geel H35B 6 7 2 1 3
8 Ypenburg H35A 6 7 2 1 3
9 Rotterdam H35E 6 6 2 0 4
10 Voorne H35A 5 4 1 1 3
11 Schoonhoven H35A 6 2 0 2 4
12 Krimpen H35A 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Voorne H35A uit
14 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H35C 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
21 mrt Klein Zwitserland H35E uit
28 mrt M.H.C. Krimpen H35A 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
11 apr Groen-Geel H35B uit
18 apr HV Bleiswijk H35A 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
25 apr Schoonhovense MHC H35A uit
16 mei hdm H35F 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
30 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35E uit
6 jun HDS H35A 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
13 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H35E uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schoonhoven H35A Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA 3-3
hdm H35F Groen-Geel H35B 0-2
Cartouche H35E Krimpen H35A 6-1
HDS H35A Klein Zwitserland H35E 0-4
Rotterdam H35E Roomburg H35C 1-2
Ypenburg H35A Voorne/Forcial HA 3-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voorne/Forcial HA Schoonhoven H35A 7-4
Roomburg H35C Ypenburg H35A 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H35E Rotterdam H35E 9-1
Krimpen H35A HDS H35A 2-7
Groen-Geel H35B Cartouche H35E 1-1
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA hdm H35F 3-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg H35C Voorne/Forcial HA 4-4
Ypenburg H35A Klein Zwitserland H35E 1-3
Rotterdam H35E Krimpen H35A 3-0
HDS H35A Groen-Geel H35B 4-0
Cartouche H35E Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA 4-3
hdm H35F Schoonhoven H35A 5-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schoonhoven H35A Cartouche H35E 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H35E Roomburg H35C 3-2
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA HDS H35A 4-4
Groen-Geel H35B Rotterdam H35E 2-1
Voorne/Forcial HA hdm H35F 2-12
Krimpen H35A Ypenburg H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Roomburg H35C Krimpen H35A 5-0
HDS H35A Schoonhoven H35A 10-0
Rotterdam H35E Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA 0-4
Ypenburg H35A Groen-Geel H35B 3-1
Cartouche H35E hdm H35F 5-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voorne/Forcial HA Cartouche H35E 3-7
Krimpen H35A Klein Zwitserland H35E 2-12
Groen-Geel H35B Roomburg H35C 1-2
Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen HA Ypenburg H35A 8-1
Schoonhoven H35A Rotterdam H35E 1-3
hdm H35F HDS H35A 4-1