Dames 30B
Terug

Dames 30B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Edith Schut
Trainer Elsemieke Willems
Manager Marielle van Luttervelt-Pubben
Manager Edith Schut

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B
Forcial D30A Victoria D30E
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30F
Schiedam D30B Ypenburg D30B
hdm D30E Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche D30F 6 18 6 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D30C 6 15 5 0 1
3 Leiden D30C 6 15 5 0 1
4 Schiedam D30B 6 10 3 1 2
5 hdm D30E 5 8 2 2 1
6 Forcial D30A 4 5 1 2 1
7 Victoria D30E 5 5 1 2 2
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 5 3 1 0 4
9 Hoeksche Waard D30B 5 2 0 2 3
10 Forescate D30B 5 1 0 1 4
11 Ypenburg D30B 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Schiedam D30B uit
14 mrt MHV Forcial D30A 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
21 mrt Craeyenhout D30C uit
28 mrt hdm D30E 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
18 apr LOHC D30C 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
25 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30F uit
16 mei MHC Forescate D30B 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
30 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D30C uit
6 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard D30B 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
13 jun HV Victoria D30E uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D30E Forcial D30A 1-1
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30C 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D30B Craeyenhout D30C 2-7
Ypenburg D30B Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C hdm D30E 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D30B Cartouche D30F 0-1
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30E 2-3
Leiden D30C Forescate D30B 2-0
Forcial D30A Ypenburg D30B 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D30E hdm D30E 1-1
Forcial D30A Schiedam D30B 1-1
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30F 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Leiden D30C 0-6
Ypenburg D30B Craeyenhout D30C 0-7
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 4-1
hdm D30E Ypenburg D30B 2-0
Craeyenhout D30C Forcial D30A 9-0
Schiedam D30B Forescate D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 2-0
DONDERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2020
hdm D30E Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoeksche Waard D30B Cartouche D30F 1-5
Craeyenhout D30C Schiedam D30B 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Forescate D30B 1-0
Victoria D30E Leiden D30C 0-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-0
hdm D30E Craeyenhout D30C 0-7
Leiden D30C Ypenburg D30B 1-0
Forescate D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30F Victoria D30E 6-2