Dames 2
Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Matthijs Herder
Trainer Gino de Vin
Manager Mildred Taal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D5
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8
Victoria D8 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7
Westland D3 DSHC D4
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D14 16:30
hdm D5 Leonidas D15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden D7 6 18 6 0 0
2 DSHC D4 6 18 6 0 0
3 HUDITO D5 6 15 5 0 1
4 Leonidas D14 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas D15 6 10 3 1 2
6 Victoria D8 6 9 3 0 3
7 Schiedam D6 5 4 1 1 3
8 Rijswijk D4 5 4 1 1 3
9 hdm D5 6 4 1 1 4
10 Westland D3 6 4 1 1 4
11 Groen-Geel D8 6 2 0 2 4
12 Ypenburg D2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D14 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
14 mrt DSHC D4 uit
21 mrt Groen-Geel D8 09:20 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
28 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D15 uit
11 apr D.H.C. Hudito D5 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
18 apr LOHC D7 uit
25 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D4 09:20 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
16 mei hdm D5 uit
30 mei HC Schiedam D6 16:30 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives
6 jun HV Westland D3 uit
13 jun HV Victoria D8 09:20 thuis - Veld 1 - Management Drives

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas D14 Ypenburg D2-O 5-2
DSHC D4 Westland D3 6-0
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D6 2-2
Leonidas D15 hdm D5 1-1
HUDITO D5 Rijswijk D4 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Victoria D8 7-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D8 Leonidas D14 0-2
Rijswijk D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4
hdm D5 HUDITO D5 3-4
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D15 2-1
Westland D3 Groen-Geel D8 2-0
Ypenburg D2-O DSHC D4 0-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijswijk D4 Victoria D8 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 7-0
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D6 3-2
Leonidas D15 Westland D3 3-1
Groen-Geel D8 Ypenburg D2-O 0-0
DSHC D4 Leonidas D14 6-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 6-4
hdm D5 Rijswijk D4 2-3
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D15 0-1
Westland D3 HUDITO D5 0-2
Victoria D8 DSHC D4 1-4
Schiedam D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
hdm D5 Victoria D8 2-4
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 3-1
HUDITO D5 Ypenburg D2-O 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Westland D3 3-0
Groen-Geel D8 DSHC D4 0-6
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D8 3-2
Schiedam D6 hdm D5 2-3
Westland D3 Rijswijk D4 2-2
Ypenburg D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-7
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D5 3-0
DSHC D4 Leonidas D15 4-0