Dames Vet A
Terug

Dames Vet A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maartje Bedaux
Trainer Geraldine Dijk
Trainer Saskia de Groot-Dimmers
Trainer Daniƫlle van der Hek
Trainer Eline Luijpen-Bloem
Trainer Robin Olthof
Trainer Patricia Vermeulen
Aanvoerder Marjolein Schlarmann
Manager Karen van Liere

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam DC 13 32 10 2 1
2 Noordwijk DA 12 29 9 2 1
3 Groen-Geel DA 12 24 8 0 4
4 Rijswijk DA 12 24 8 0 4
5 Cartouche DC 12 22 7 1 4
6 hdm DD 12 15 4 3 5
7 Ypenburg DA 12 14 4 2 6
8 Voorne DA 13 13 4 1 8
9 HUDITO DB 12 13 4 1 7
10 Victoria DD 12 12 4 0 8
11 IJssel DA 12 10 3 1 8
12 Dordrecht DA 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC Noordwijk DA 1-2
Ypenburg DA Voorne DA 0-6
Victoria DD Cartouche DC 0-6
Dordrecht DA hdm DD 2-5
HUDITO DB Rijswijk DA 2-3
IJssel DA Groen-Geel DA 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DC Rotterdam DC 0-4
hdm DD Victoria DD 2-0
Groen-Geel DA HUDITO DB 4-0
Ypenburg DA IJssel DA 2-2
Noordwijk DA Voorne DA 2-1
Rijswijk DA Dordrecht DA 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht DA Groen-Geel DA 1-3
hdm DD Cartouche DC 1-3
Voorne DA Rotterdam DC 1-6
IJssel DA Noordwijk DA 2-1
HUDITO DB Ypenburg DA 3-0
Victoria DD Rijswijk DA 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC IJssel DA 3-0
Ypenburg DA Dordrecht DA 4-0
Groen-Geel DA Victoria DD 1-0
Rijswijk DA hdm DD 2-1
Cartouche DC Voorne DA 3-0
Noordwijk DA HUDITO DB 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
hdm DD Groen-Geel DA 0-2
Rijswijk DA Cartouche DC 3-0
IJssel DA Voorne DA 0-4
HUDITO DB Rotterdam DC 1-3
Dordrecht DA Noordwijk DA 2-3
Victoria DD Ypenburg DA 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche DC IJssel DA 3-0
Groen-Geel DA Rijswijk DA 3-0
Ypenburg DA hdm DD 2-0
Noordwijk DA Victoria DD 3-1
Rotterdam DC Dordrecht DA 7-1
Voorne DA HUDITO DB 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
hdm DD Noordwijk DA 3-4
Rijswijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-0
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DC 1-0
HUDITO DB IJssel DA 3-0
Dordrecht DA Voorne DA 2-1
Victoria DD Rotterdam DC 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC hdm DD 1-1
Voorne DA Victoria DD 3-2
IJssel DA Dordrecht DA 3-1
Noordwijk DA Rijswijk DA 2-1
Ypenburg DA Groen-Geel DA 2-1
Cartouche DC HUDITO DB 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DD IJssel DA 6-1
Dordrecht DA HUDITO DB 0-3
Ypenburg DA Cartouche DC 1-0
Groen-Geel DA Noordwijk DA 0-1
Rijswijk DA Rotterdam DC 1-3
hdm DD Voorne DA 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorne DA Rijswijk DA 3-1
Rotterdam DC Groen-Geel DA 2-0
Noordwijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-0
IJssel DA hdm DD 0-5
Dordrecht DA Cartouche DC 0-2
HUDITO DB Victoria DD 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm DD HUDITO DB 1-1
Rijswijk DA IJssel DA 4-1
Groen-Geel DA Voorne DA 3-1
Ypenburg DA Rotterdam DC 0-3
Cartouche DC Noordwijk DA 0-0
Victoria DD Dordrecht DA 2-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC Voorne DA 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Cartouche DC Victoria DD 6-3
hdm DD Dordrecht DA 0-0
Rijswijk DA HUDITO DB 1-0
Groen-Geel DA IJssel DA 0-2
Voorne DA Ypenburg DA 0-0
Noordwijk DA Rotterdam DC 1-1