Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas van Meerten
Trainer Gino de Vin
Manager Jacqueline Koek

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D1 12 27 8 3 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Pollux D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Groen-Geel D1 12 22 6 4 2
5 Pelikaan D1 12 20 5 5 2
6 Dordrecht D1 12 16 5 1 6
7 IJssel D1 12 15 4 3 5
8 Kieviten D1 12 13 4 1 7
9 Dopie D1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Rapid D1 12 12 4 0 8
11 Forescate D1 12 12 3 3 6
12 Ypenburg D1 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 5-2
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 0-2
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 5-2
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-2
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 5-2
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 2-5
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 2-3
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 4-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-4
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 4-1
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 5-0
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 3-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-2
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-2
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 2-2