7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg 8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 6. esmeelooijen.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Meisjes D2 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pijnacker MD1 12 26 8 2 2 35 22 0
2 Schiedam MD2 12 26 8 2 2 26 14 0
3 Rotterdam MD3 12 23 7 2 3 24 14 0
4 Ypenburg MD2 12 17 4 5 3 23 26 0
5 Spijkenisse MD1 12 11 3 2 7 30 34 0
6 Bleiswijk MD1 12 9 2 3 7 24 34 0
7 Barendrecht MD2 12 4 0 4 8 13 31 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MD1 Pijnacker MD1 1-2
Barendrecht MD2 Pijnacker MD1 1-3
Schiedam MD2 Bleiswijk MD1 2-1
Spijkenisse MD1 Barendrecht MD2 4-0
Bleiswijk MD1 Ypenburg MD2 2-2
Schiedam MD2 Ypenburg MD2 3-0
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk MD1 Pijnacker MD1 2-3
Rotterdam MD3 Schiedam MD2 0-1
Ypenburg MD2 Bleiswijk MD1 4-0
Barendrecht MD2 Rotterdam MD3 0-3
Pijnacker MD1 Ypenburg MD2 3-4
Barendrecht MD2 Schiedam MD2 2-2
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Pijnacker MD1 Spijkenisse MD1 7-5
Pijnacker MD1 Schiedam MD2 2-2
Spijkenisse MD1 Schiedam MD2 4-2
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
Bleiswijk MD1 Schiedam MD2 0-1
Ypenburg MD2 Pijnacker MD1 0-5
Rotterdam MD3 Ypenburg MD2 3-1
Rotterdam MD3 Pijnacker MD1 1-1
Schiedam MD2 Spijkenisse MD1 3-0
Bleiswijk MD1 Spijkenisse MD1 3-3
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Rotterdam MD3 Bleiswijk MD1 2-1
Barendrecht MD2 Bleiswijk MD1 1-3
Rotterdam MD3 Barendrecht MD2 3-1
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Spijkenisse MD1 Ypenburg MD2 3-3
Schiedam MD2 Rotterdam MD3 3-1
Schiedam MD2 Pijnacker MD1 3-1
Barendrecht MD2 Spijkenisse MD1 0-2
Barendrecht MD2 Ypenburg MD2 1-1
Pijnacker MD1 Rotterdam MD3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Pijnacker MD1 Bleiswijk MD1 4-1
Bleiswijk MD1 Barendrecht MD2 4-4
Pijnacker MD1 Barendrecht MD2 2-1
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Ypenburg MD2 Rotterdam MD3 1-1
Ypenburg MD2 Spijkenisse MD1 4-3
Rotterdam MD3 Spijkenisse MD1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Bleiswijk MD1 Rotterdam MD3 2-4
Schiedam MD2 Barendrecht MD2 3-1
Ypenburg MD2 Schiedam MD2 2-1
Ypenburg MD2 Barendrecht MD2 1-1
Spijkenisse MD1 Rotterdam MD3 0-3
Spijkenisse MD1 Bleiswijk MD1 4-5

Teamondersteuning