6. esmeelooijen.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg 3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Meisjes A4 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Wateringse veld MA2 12 24 7 3 2 37 19 0
2 Pijnacker MA3 12 24 7 3 2 22 16 0
3 Zoetermeer MA4 12 19 5 4 3 26 19 0
4 Victoria MA4 12 17 5 2 5 28 28 0
5 HUDITO MA2 12 14 4 2 6 23 26 0
6 Gouda MA3 12 12 3 3 6 19 24 0
7 Ypenburg MA4 12 7 2 1 9 13 36 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Gouda MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 0-4
Pijnacker MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 1-0
HUDITO MA2 Zoetermeer MA4 2-1
HUDITO MA2 Pijnacker MA3 0-1
Victoria MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 1-10
Victoria MA4 Gouda MA3 1-3
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Gouda MA3 Victoria MA4 2-4
Wateringse veld MA2 Ypenburg MA4 3-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Ypenburg MA4 4-3
Gouda MA3 Pijnacker MA3 1-1
Wateringse veld MA2 Zoetermeer MA4 2-4
Pijnacker MA3 Victoria MA4 2-0
ZATERDAG 5 JANUARI 2019
Zoetermeer MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 0-0
Zoetermeer MA4 Gouda MA3 1-0
Wateringse veld MA2 Gouda MA3 3-1
HUDITO MA2 Victoria MA4 1-5
HUDITO MA2 Ypenburg MA4 2-4
Ypenburg MA4 Victoria MA4 0-4
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
Pijnacker MA3 HUDITO MA2 1-3
Victoria MA4 Ypenburg MA4 5-0
Ypenburg MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 1-4
Pijnacker MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 2-5
HUDITO MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 5-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Victoria MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 JANUARI 2019
Ypenburg MA4 Pijnacker MA3 1-2
Gouda MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 3-3
Zoetermeer MA4 HUDITO MA2 4-1
Wateringse veld MA2 Pijnacker MA3 2-2
Gouda MA3 HUDITO MA2 1-1
Ypenburg MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
Victoria MA4 Pijnacker MA3 1-2
HUDITO MA2 Gouda MA3 2-3
Ypenburg MA4 Gouda MA3 1-0
Ypenburg MA4 HUDITO MA2 0-3
Victoria MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 2-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Pijnacker MA3 2-2
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Gouda MA3 Ypenburg MA4 4-1
Victoria MA4 HUDITO MA2 2-2
Pijnacker MA3 Ypenburg MA4 4-0
Pijnacker MA3 Gouda MA3 2-1
Wateringse veld MA2 HUDITO MA2 3-1
Wateringse veld MA2 Victoria MA4 3-1

Teamondersteuning