esmeelooijen.jpg image.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG sakemetjb1.jpg jongensb1.jpg wkveld.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg Foto test.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg veld1.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Meisjes A3 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam MA3 12 25 8 1 3 33 24 0
2 hdm MA4 12 25 8 1 3 41 34 0
3 Cartouche MA3 12 20 6 2 4 29 28 0
4 Leiden MA3 12 16 5 1 6 30 21 0
5 Ypenburg MA3 12 15 4 3 5 29 28 0
6 Barendrecht MA4 12 11 3 2 7 17 30 0
7 Pijnacker MA2 12 8 2 2 8 19 33 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Leiden MA3 hdm MA4 5-0
Barendrecht MA4 hdm MA4 2-4
Leiden MA3 Barendrecht MA4 2-0
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MA3 Cartouche MA3 2-0
Leiden MA3 Rotterdam MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA4 Leiden MA3 0-3
Barendrecht MA4 Rotterdam MA3 1-2
hdm MA4 Ypenburg MA3 3-4
hdm MA4 Cartouche MA3 3-4
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Rotterdam MA3 Pijnacker MA2 1-0
Rotterdam MA3 hdm MA4 3-4
Pijnacker MA2 hdm MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
hdm MA4 Rotterdam MA3 4-3
Barendrecht MA4 Cartouche MA3 1-1
Cartouche MA3 Pijnacker MA2 2-1
Barendrecht MA4 Pijnacker MA2 2-1
Ypenburg MA3 Rotterdam MA3 2-3
Ypenburg MA3 hdm MA4 3-3
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Leiden MA3 Cartouche MA3 4-5
Cartouche MA3 Rotterdam MA3 5-1
Ypenburg MA3 Barendrecht MA4 4-4
Rotterdam MA3 Leiden MA3 2-1
Pijnacker MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-1
Ypenburg MA3 Pijnacker MA2 2-2
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Pijnacker MA2 Leiden MA3 3-2
Cartouche MA3 hdm MA4 1-3
Ypenburg MA3 Leiden MA3 2-1
hdm MA4 Barendrecht MA4 6-2
Cartouche MA3 Barendrecht MA4 1-2
Pijnacker MA2 Ypenburg MA3 0-5
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Cartouche MA3 Ypenburg MA3 4-3
Cartouche MA3 Leiden MA3 2-1
Leiden MA3 Ypenburg MA3 3-0
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Rotterdam MA3 Cartouche MA3 5-2
Pijnacker MA2 Rotterdam MA3 1-5
Pijnacker MA2 Cartouche MA3 2-2
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Ypenburg MA3 1-0
hdm MA4 Leiden MA3 4-3
Leiden MA3 Pijnacker MA2 4-2
hdm MA4 Pijnacker MA2 5-3
Rotterdam MA3 Ypenburg MA3 4-2
Rotterdam MA3 Barendrecht MA4 3-1

Teamondersteuning