8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg 11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg 6. esmeelooijen.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg 7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Jongens D4 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pijnacker JD2 12 30 9 3 0 44 14 0
2 Zoetermeer JD4 12 23 7 2 3 32 27 0
3 Rijswijk JD2 12 17 4 5 3 35 28 0
4 Wateringse veld JD1 12 16 5 1 6 36 36 0
5 Ypenburg JD4 12 16 5 1 6 29 30 0
6 hdm JD5 12 12 3 3 6 27 37 0
7 Klein Zwitserland JD5 12 3 0 3 9 15 46 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer JD4 hdm JD5 3-0
Klein Zwitserland JD5 Zoetermeer JD4 2-2
Klein Zwitserland JD5 hdm JD5 2-3
Pijnacker JD2 Wateringse veld JD1 3-3
Ypenburg JD4 Wateringse veld JD1 3-2
Ypenburg JD4 Pijnacker JD2 1-4
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld JD1 hdm JD5 5-0
Wateringse veld JD1 Pijnacker JD2 1-5
Zoetermeer JD4 Ypenburg JD4 2-1
Rijswijk JD2 Ypenburg JD4 3-1
hdm JD5 Pijnacker JD2 2-3
Zoetermeer JD4 Rijswijk JD2 3-2
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Pijnacker JD2 Rijswijk JD2 2-1
Klein Zwitserland JD5 Ypenburg JD4 0-1
Wateringse veld JD1 Klein Zwitserland JD5 3-2
Wateringse veld JD1 Ypenburg JD4 1-4
Pijnacker JD2 hdm JD5 2-0
Rijswijk JD2 hdm JD5 2-2
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Rijswijk JD2 Klein Zwitserland JD5 3-3
Rijswijk JD2 Pijnacker JD2 2-2
Klein Zwitserland JD5 Pijnacker JD2 1-4
hdm JD5 Zoetermeer JD4 0-4
hdm JD5 Wateringse veld JD1 3-5
Wateringse veld JD1 Zoetermeer JD4 2-3
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Ypenburg JD4 Rijswijk JD2 1-4
hdm JD5 Rijswijk JD2 3-3
Pijnacker JD2 Klein Zwitserland JD5 10-0
Zoetermeer JD4 Pijnacker JD2 1-1
hdm JD5 Ypenburg JD4 4-4
Zoetermeer JD4 Klein Zwitserland JD5 4-1
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Pijnacker JD2 Ypenburg JD4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland JD5 Wateringse veld JD1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland JD5 Rijswijk JD2 1-1
Rijswijk JD2 Wateringse veld JD1 2-3
Ypenburg JD4 Zoetermeer JD4 3-2
Pijnacker JD2 Zoetermeer JD4 5-0
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Ypenburg JD4 hdm JD5 2-5
Ypenburg JD4 Klein Zwitserland JD5 6-0
Wateringse veld JD1 Rijswijk JD2 4-5
Rijswijk JD2 Zoetermeer JD4 7-3
Zoetermeer JD4 Wateringse veld JD1 5-3
hdm JD5 Klein Zwitserland JD5 5-2

Teamondersteuning