3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg 7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 6. esmeelooijen.jpg 11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Jongens C12 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft JC12 12 32 10 2 0 45 15 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 12 21 5 6 1 36 21 0
3 Alecto JC12 12 15 3 6 3 26 30 0
4 Ypenburg JC12 12 13 3 4 5 21 30 0
5 Rijswijk JC12 12 12 3 3 6 27 36 0
6 Leonidas JC12 12 11 3 2 7 19 25 0
7 Zoetermeer JC12 12 7 0 7 5 23 40 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Alecto JC12 2-2
Rijswijk JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 4-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 1-1
Alecto JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 2-2
Leonidas JC12 Rijswijk JC12 2-1
Leonidas JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 1-4
ZATERDAG 15 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 2-1
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Ypenburg JC12 3-0
Rijswijk JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 2-2
Rijswijk JC12 Leonidas JC12 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Ypenburg JC12 5-2
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Zoetermeer JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 2-7
Ypenburg JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 1-1
Ypenburg JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 2-2
Alecto JC12 Leonidas JC12 2-1
Alecto JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Leonidas JC12 2-1
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Alecto JC12 4-0
Zoetermeer JC12 Ypenburg JC12 2-2
Alecto JC12 Rijswijk JC12 3-3
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Rijswijk JC12 2-0
Zoetermeer JC12 Leonidas JC12 3-3
Ypenburg JC12 Leonidas JC12 2-1
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Zoetermeer JC12 8-1
Alecto JC12 Ring Pass Delft JC12 0-3
Zoetermeer JC12 Alecto JC12 3-3
Ypenburg JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 1-4
Rijswijk JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 3-3
Rijswijk JC12 Ypenburg JC12 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
Leonidas JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 1-1
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Leonidas JC12 3-2
Ring Pass Delft JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 2-1
Ypenburg JC12 Rijswijk JC12 3-1
Ypenburg JC12 Alecto JC12 3-3
Rijswijk JC12 Alecto JC12 4-2
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Leonidas JC12 Alecto JC12 1-2
Alecto JC12 Ypenburg JC12 5-2
Leonidas JC12 Ypenburg JC12 2-1
Zoetermeer JC12 Rijswijk JC12 2-4
Zoetermeer JC12 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12 Rijswijk JC12 8-1

Teamondersteuning