5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 6. esmeelooijen.jpg 3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg 11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Jongens A1 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 hdm JA2 12 27 8 3 1 54 36 0
2 Pijnacker JA1 12 23 7 2 3 42 27 0
3 Wateringse veld JA1 12 21 6 3 3 41 30 0
4 Ypenburg JA1 12 20 6 2 4 46 32 0
5 Noordwijk JA1 12 10 3 1 8 33 51 0
6 Hisalis JA1 12 10 2 4 6 31 48 0
7 Klein Zwitserland JA3 12 6 1 3 8 26 49 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Noordwijk JA1 Pijnacker JA1 3-5
hdm JA2 Noordwijk JA1 4-3
hdm JA2 Pijnacker JA1 3-2
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
Ypenburg JA1 Hisalis JA1 5-2
Wateringse veld JA1 Hisalis JA1 4-4
Wateringse veld JA1 Ypenburg JA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 5 JANUARI 2019
Klein Zwitserland JA3 Wateringse veld JA1 2-5
Hisalis JA1 Noordwijk JA1 4-5
Noordwijk JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-4
Pijnacker JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA3 4-0
Pijnacker JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 4-2
Hisalis JA1 Ypenburg JA1 1-3
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
Hisalis JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA3 3-3
Wateringse veld JA1 Pijnacker JA1 1-0
hdm JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA3 7-7
hdm JA2 Hisalis JA1 5-2
Ypenburg JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 3-4
Ypenburg JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Klein Zwitserland JA3 hdm JA2 1-3
Pijnacker JA1 Noordwijk JA1 6-2
Noordwijk JA1 Hisalis JA1 6-1
Ypenburg JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA3 8-1
Hisalis JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-2
Ypenburg JA1 hdm JA2 2-5
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Noordwijk JA1 hdm JA2 2-6
Noordwijk JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 1-4
hdm JA2 Wateringse veld JA1 5-4
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
Klein Zwitserland JA3 Ypenburg JA1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland JA3 Noordwijk JA1 3-4
Ypenburg JA1 Noordwijk JA1 6-1
Hisalis JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 3-3
Wateringse veld JA1 hdm JA2 2-2
Hisalis JA1 hdm JA2 0-6
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
Klein Zwitserland JA3 Hisalis JA1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland JA3 Pijnacker JA1 1-4
Pijnacker JA1 Hisalis JA1 3-5
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
hdm JA2 Ypenburg JA1 5-5
Pijnacker JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-3
Pijnacker JA1 hdm JA2 6-3
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
Noordwijk JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA3 2-2
Wateringse veld JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA3 2-3
Wateringse veld JA1 Noordwijk JA1 6-1

Teamondersteuning