hagel.jpg image.jpg rijp.jpg jongensb1.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg wkveld.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG veld1.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Heren 2 zl

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Waddinxveen H2 8 18 6 0 2 50 23 0
2 Dordrecht H12 8 18 6 0 2 34 24 0
3 Derby H3 8 9 2 3 3 27 36 0
4 Ring Pass Delft H6 6 7 2 1 3 18 19 0
5 Zoetermeer H5 8 7 2 1 5 19 28 0
6 Leonidas H18 4 6 2 0 2 10 16 0
7 Ypenburg H2 6 3 0 3 3 20 32 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 jan Ring Pass Delft H6 12:50 uit
27 jan Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 12:10 uit
10 feb Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H12 14:10 uit
10 feb R.H.V. Leonidas H18 14:50 uit
17 feb HC Waddinxveen H2 13:30 uit
17 feb Ring Pass Delft H6 14:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
Dordrecht H12 Waddinxveen H2 7-6
Dordrecht H12 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-2
Derby H3 Ypenburg H2 6-6
Zoetermeer H5 Derby H3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Waddinxveen H2 5-6
Ypenburg H2 Zoetermeer H5 3-3
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H18 3-1
Ypenburg H2 Derby H3 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leonidas H18 1-2
Derby H3 Dordrecht H12 2-3
Zoetermeer H5 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-3
Ypenburg H2 Dordrecht H12 3-7
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
Waddinxveen H2 Zoetermeer H5 7-1
Derby H3 Zoetermeer H5 5-2
Waddinxveen H2 Derby H3 12-1
ZONDAG 13 JANUARI 2019
Zoetermeer H5 Waddinxveen H2 3-4
Zoetermeer H5 Dordrecht H12 2-3
Waddinxveen H2 Dordrecht H12 0-4
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
Dordrecht H12 Derby H3 4-5
Ypenburg H2 Waddinxveen H2 1-7
Ypenburg H2 Leonidas H18 4-6
Leonidas H18 Waddinxveen H2 1-8
Ring Pass Delft H6 Dordrecht H12 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H6 Derby H3 3-3

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robbert Luijpen

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby H3 Leonidas H18 15:30
Derby H3 Waddinxveen H2 16:50
Ring Pass Delft H6 Zoetermeer H5 11:30
Ring Pass Delft H6 Ypenburg H2 12:50
Waddinxveen H2 Leonidas H18 16:10
Zoetermeer H5 Ypenburg H2 12:10