terrasmeubilair.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg image.jpg veld1.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg rijp.jpg hagel.jpg wkveld.jpg jongensb1.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG esmeelooijen.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alphen H4 10 28 9 1 0 27 14 0
2 Alkemade H1 10 21 7 0 3 30 19 0
3 Klein Zwitserland H5 10 19 6 1 3 39 17 0
4 Leonidas H24 10 18 6 0 4 29 20 0
5 Leonidas H25 10 16 4 4 2 28 23 0
6 Rijswijk H4 10 15 5 0 5 31 32 0
7 Roomburg H5 10 13 4 1 5 16 18 0
8 HDS H5 10 11 3 2 5 15 20 0
9 Cartouche H5 10 9 3 0 7 17 41 0
10 Groen-Geel H9 10 7 2 1 7 24 35 0
11 hdm H4 10 3 1 0 9 18 35 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm H4 Alkemade H1 2-4
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-0
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H24 3-4
Leonidas H25 Roomburg H5 0-3
Cartouche H5 HDS H5 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alkemade H1 Groen-Geel H9 5-3
HDS H5 Leonidas H25 2-2
Leonidas H24 hdm H4 1-0
Roomburg H5 Rijswijk H4 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Alphen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche H5 Alphen H4 1-3
hdm H4 Roomburg H5 2-1
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H24 1-4
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-7
Rijswijk H4 HDS H5 5-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alphen H4 Leonidas H25 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H5 Cartouche H5 8-0
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H9 3-2
Leonidas H24 Alkemade H1 3-4
HDS H5 hdm H4 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H25 Cartouche H5 5-0
Groen-Geel H9 HDS H5 2-5
Rijswijk H4 Alphen H4 4-5
Leonidas H24 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-2
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H5 Alkemade H1 0-1
Alphen H4 hdm H4 3-1
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H25 2-2
Cartouche H5 Rijswijk H4 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
hdm H4 Cartouche H5 4-5
Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-5
Leonidas H24 HDS H5 0-1
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H25 5-0
Groen-Geel H9 Alphen H4 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS H5 Roomburg H5 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Rijswijk H4 7-0
Leonidas H25 hdm H4 7-3
Alphen H4 Alkemade H1 2-1
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H9 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H24 Alphen H4 0-2
HDS H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 0-3
hdm H4 Rijswijk H4 1-4
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 3-3
Alkemade H1 Cartouche H5 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H4 Roomburg H5 1-0
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H24 2-9
Leonidas H25 Alkemade H1 2-0
hdm H4 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-4
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H9 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H25 2-4
Roomburg H5 Cartouche H5 4-0
HDS H5 Alphen H4 1-3
Groen-Geel H9 hdm H4 4-3
Alkemade H1 Rijswijk H4 7-0

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Frank Barendregt

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade H1 hdm H4
HDS H5 Cartouche H5
Klein Zwitserland H5 Groen-Geel H9
Leonidas H24 Rijswijk H4
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H25