rijp.jpg image.jpg veld1.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG mb1kampioen2014.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg wkveld.jpg hagel.jpg jongensb1.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg
Handige links
Webcam
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Dames Vet A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas DA 11 27 8 3 0 51 10 0
2 hdm DD 11 26 8 2 1 31 12 0
3 Westland DA 11 23 6 5 0 32 19 0
4 Rotterdam DC 11 22 7 1 3 31 19 0
5 HUDITO DB 11 20 6 2 3 24 23 0
6 Spijkenisse DA 11 16 5 1 5 27 27 0
7 Groen-Geel DA 11 15 4 3 4 13 13 0
8 Cartouche DC 11 11 2 5 4 20 25 0
9 Craeyenhout DB 11 10 3 1 7 16 30 0
10 Ypenburg DA 11 9 2 3 6 9 27 0
11 Cartouche DD 11 3 1 0 10 9 28 0
12 Bleiswijk DA 11 3 1 0 10 19 49 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt HV Bleiswijk DA n.n.b uit
17 mrt Groen-Geel DA n.n.b thuis
24 mrt HV Westland DA n.n.b uit
31 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DC n.n.b thuis
7 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam DC n.n.b uit
14 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DD n.n.b thuis
5 mei Craeyenhout DB n.n.b uit
12 mei HV Spijkenisse DA n.n.b thuis
19 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DA n.n.b uit
26 mei hdm DD n.n.b thuis
2 jun D.H.C. Hudito DB n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DD 1-0
Spijkenisse DA Rotterdam DC 1-3
Ypenburg DA Bleiswijk DA 2-1
Leonidas DA Cartouche DC 8-2
HUDITO DB Groen-Geel DA 1-0
hdm DD Westland DA 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk DA Craeyenhout DB 1-5
Groen-Geel DA Ypenburg DA 0-0
Cartouche DC hdm DD 1-3
Rotterdam DC Leonidas DA 1-2
Cartouche DD Spijkenisse DA 1-3
Westland DA HUDITO DB 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO DB Cartouche DC 2-2
hdm DD Rotterdam DC 3-1
Leonidas DA Cartouche DD 5-0
Spijkenisse DA Craeyenhout DB 5-0
Groen-Geel DA Bleiswijk DA 4-1
Ypenburg DA Westland DA 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westland DA Groen-Geel DA 1-0
Bleiswijk DA Spijkenisse DA 3-7
Cartouche DC Ypenburg DA 1-1
Craeyenhout DB Leonidas DA 1-4
Cartouche DD hdm DD 0-1
Rotterdam DC HUDITO DB 2-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DC 0-0
Westland DA Bleiswijk DA 7-1
Ypenburg DA Rotterdam DC 2-5
Leonidas DA Spijkenisse DA 7-1
hdm DD Craeyenhout DB 3-1
HUDITO DB Cartouche DD 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bleiswijk DA Leonidas DA 0-9
Cartouche DC Westland DA 5-5
Cartouche DD Ypenburg DA 3-1
Craeyenhout DB HUDITO DB 2-2
Spijkenisse DA hdm DD 3-1
Rotterdam DC Groen-Geel DA 4-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
hdm DD Leonidas DA 2-2
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DD 1-0
Westland DA Rotterdam DC 2-2
Cartouche DC Bleiswijk DA 4-3
Ypenburg DA Craeyenhout DB 2-1
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO DB Spijkenisse DA 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam DC Cartouche DC 1-0
Cartouche DD Westland DA 1-2
Craeyenhout DB Groen-Geel DA 0-1
Spijkenisse DA Ypenburg DA 4-0
Leonidas DA HUDITO DB 6-0
Bleiswijk DA hdm DD 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO DB hdm DD 1-4
Rotterdam DC Bleiswijk DA 3-2
Cartouche DC Cartouche DD 4-0
Westland DA Craeyenhout DB 4-3
Groen-Geel DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0
Ypenburg DA Leonidas DA 0-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse DA Westland DA 2-4
HUDITO DB Bleiswijk DA 3-2
hdm DD Ypenburg DA 3-0
Leonidas DA Groen-Geel DA 1-1
Cartouche DD Rotterdam DC 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche DC Spijkenisse DA 0-0
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 4-1
Groen-Geel DA hdm DD 0-5
Rotterdam DC Craeyenhout DB 7-0
Westland DA Leonidas DA 2-2
Ypenburg DA HUDITO DB 0-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DC 2-1

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Daniƫlle van der Hek
Trainer Gino de Vin
Aanvoerder Marjolein Schlarmann
Aanvoerder Simone Timmermans
Manager Karen van Liere

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk DA Ypenburg DA
Cartouche DC Leonidas DA
Cartouche DD Craeyenhout DB
Groen-Geel DA HUDITO DB
Rotterdam DC Spijkenisse DA
Westland DA hdm DD