11. H1 Silvercup 2018 06.jpg 15. H1 Silvercup 2018 08.jpg 13. H1 Silvercup 2018 07.jpg 14. veld1.jpg 6. esmeelooijen.jpg 2. Foto vlag.jpg 7. Hockeymeisje 01.jpg 1. H1 Silvercup 2018 01.jpg 8. terrasmeubilair.jpg 9. H1 Silvercup 2018 05.jpg 5. H1 Silvercup 2018 04.jpg 12. Hockeymeisje 02.jpg 3. H1 Silvercup 2018 03.jpg 10. Foto benen.jpg 4. mb1kampioen2014.jpg
Handige links

Crowdfunding
Mobiele Tribune

Klik hier om te doneren
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Jongens A1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ypenburg JA1 14 36 11 3 0 59 20 0
2 Pijnacker JA1 14 34 11 1 2 77 31 0
3 Gouda JA1 14 27 8 3 3 56 22 0
4 Hoeksche Waard JA1 14 22 7 1 6 67 41 0
5 Noordwijk JA1 14 20 6 2 6 33 41 0
6 Dordrecht JA2 14 13 4 1 9 17 44 0
7 Kieviten JA1 14 10 3 1 10 30 68 0
8 Capelle JA1 14 0 0 0 14 10 82 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Pijnacker JA1 Gouda JA1 6-3
Dordrecht JA2 Hoeksche Waard JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda JA1 Noordwijk JA1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Capelle JA1 5-0
Ypenburg JA1 Dordrecht JA2 5-0
Kieviten JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-8
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 6-2
Kieviten JA1 Gouda JA1 1-10
Dordrecht JA2 Noordwijk JA1 1-2
Capelle JA1 Ypenburg JA1 0-6
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Kieviten JA1 9-4
Noordwijk JA1 Capelle JA1 2-0
Ypenburg JA1 Pijnacker JA1 3-3
Gouda JA1 Dordrecht JA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Gouda JA1 1-2
Kieviten JA1 Ypenburg JA1 1-6
Pijnacker JA1 Noordwijk JA1 6-0
Capelle JA1 Dordrecht JA2 0-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Noordwijk JA1 Ypenburg JA1 2-2
Capelle JA1 Kieviten JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ypenburg JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 2-1
Noordwijk JA1 Kieviten JA1 1-1
Capelle JA1 Gouda JA1 1-7
Dordrecht JA2 Pijnacker JA1 0-6
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Kieviten JA1 Dordrecht JA2 3-2
Pijnacker JA1 Capelle JA1 12-0
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Noordwijk JA1 11-1
Gouda JA1 Ypenburg JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Kieviten JA1 Capelle JA1 6-1
Gouda JA1 Pijnacker JA1 3-1
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Dordrecht JA2 11-0
Ypenburg JA1 Noordwijk JA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Noordwijk JA1 Gouda JA1 1-3
Dordrecht JA2 Ypenburg JA1 1-6
Capelle JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 1-3
Pijnacker JA1 Kieviten JA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Pijnacker JA1 6-7
Ypenburg JA1 Capelle JA1 8-0
Gouda JA1 Kieviten JA1 7-1
Noordwijk JA1 Dordrecht JA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Pijnacker JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-4
Capelle JA1 Noordwijk JA1 0-6
Kieviten JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 3-8
Dordrecht JA2 Gouda JA1 0-0
VRIJDAG 10 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-6
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Dordrecht JA2 Capelle JA1 1-0
Gouda JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 2-2
Ypenburg JA1 Kieviten JA1 1-0
Noordwijk JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Pijnacker JA1 Dordrecht JA2 2-1
Gouda JA1 Capelle JA1 10-0
Kieviten JA1 Noordwijk JA1 4-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Ypenburg JA1 Gouda JA1 3-3
Dordrecht JA2 Kieviten JA1 2-1
Capelle JA1 Pijnacker JA1 5-8
Noordwijk JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 6-2

Teamondersteuning