veld1.jpg terrasmeubilair.jpg jongstejeugdcopy.jpg hagel.jpg rijp.jpg mb1kampioen2014.jpg sakemetjb1.jpg esmeelooijen.jpg wkveld.jpg 2016_1211_11151400(2).jpg image.jpg jongensb1.jpg IMG_0963 - Version 2.JPG
Handige links
Webcam
Hockey.nl
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast



Jongens A1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ypenburg JA1 14 36 11 3 0 59 20 0
2 Pijnacker JA1 14 34 11 1 2 77 31 0
3 Gouda JA1 14 27 8 3 3 56 22 0
4 Hoeksche Waard JA1 14 22 7 1 6 67 41 0
5 Noordwijk JA1 14 20 6 2 6 33 41 0
6 Dordrecht JA2 14 13 4 1 9 17 44 0
7 Kieviten JA1 14 10 3 1 10 30 68 0
8 Capelle JA1 14 0 0 0 14 10 82 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Pijnacker JA1 Gouda JA1 6-3
Dordrecht JA2 Hoeksche Waard JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda JA1 Noordwijk JA1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Capelle JA1 5-0
Ypenburg JA1 Dordrecht JA2 5-0
Kieviten JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-8
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 6-2
Kieviten JA1 Gouda JA1 1-10
Dordrecht JA2 Noordwijk JA1 1-2
Capelle JA1 Ypenburg JA1 0-6
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Kieviten JA1 9-4
Noordwijk JA1 Capelle JA1 2-0
Ypenburg JA1 Pijnacker JA1 3-3
Gouda JA1 Dordrecht JA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Gouda JA1 1-2
Kieviten JA1 Ypenburg JA1 1-6
Pijnacker JA1 Noordwijk JA1 6-0
Capelle JA1 Dordrecht JA2 0-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Noordwijk JA1 Ypenburg JA1 2-2
Capelle JA1 Kieviten JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ypenburg JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 2-1
Noordwijk JA1 Kieviten JA1 1-1
Capelle JA1 Gouda JA1 1-7
Dordrecht JA2 Pijnacker JA1 0-6
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Kieviten JA1 Dordrecht JA2 3-2
Pijnacker JA1 Capelle JA1 12-0
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Noordwijk JA1 11-1
Gouda JA1 Ypenburg JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Kieviten JA1 Capelle JA1 6-1
Gouda JA1 Pijnacker JA1 3-1
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Dordrecht JA2 11-0
Ypenburg JA1 Noordwijk JA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Noordwijk JA1 Gouda JA1 1-3
Dordrecht JA2 Ypenburg JA1 1-6
Capelle JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 1-3
Pijnacker JA1 Kieviten JA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Pijnacker JA1 6-7
Ypenburg JA1 Capelle JA1 8-0
Gouda JA1 Kieviten JA1 7-1
Noordwijk JA1 Dordrecht JA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Pijnacker JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-4
Capelle JA1 Noordwijk JA1 0-6
Kieviten JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 3-8
Dordrecht JA2 Gouda JA1 0-0
VRIJDAG 10 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard JA1 Ypenburg JA1 3-6
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Dordrecht JA2 Capelle JA1 1-0
Gouda JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 2-2
Ypenburg JA1 Kieviten JA1 1-0
Noordwijk JA1 Pijnacker JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Pijnacker JA1 Dordrecht JA2 2-1
Gouda JA1 Capelle JA1 10-0
Kieviten JA1 Noordwijk JA1 4-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Ypenburg JA1 Gouda JA1 3-3
Dordrecht JA2 Kieviten JA1 2-1
Capelle JA1 Pijnacker JA1 5-8
Noordwijk JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA1 6-2

Teamondersteuning